⚖ Vote Tracker

New Hampshire

Executives · Congressional delegation · State legislature · State supreme court

Statewide executives

Older Open States records whose term end date has passed (may be out of date): John Formella (Attorney General, term ended 2025-03-31), David M. Scanlan (Secretary of State, term ended 2025-01-06)

State supreme court: New Hampshire Supreme Court

Direct gubernatorial appointment · Term: Until retirement or the age of 70 · 4 sitting justices. The governor appoints justices without a required nominating commission; in some states another body must confirm the choice.

Melissa Beth Countway
Justice
Party as listed: Nonpartisan
Took office: January 2, 2024
Appointed by Chris Sununu (R)
Patrick E. Donovan
Justice
Party as listed: Nonpartisan
Took office: May 8, 2018
Appointed by Chris Sununu (R)
Photo: Ballotpedia
Bryan Gould
Justice
Party as listed: Nonpartisan
Took office: September 18, 2025
Appointed by Kelly Ayotte (R)
Daniel Will
Justice
Party as listed: Nonpartisan
Took office: March 4, 2026
Appointed by Kelly Ayotte (R)

No public decision data available for this court.

Court page → · Source: Ballotpedia

Congressional delegation

Current delegation: 4 D · 0 R · scores are DW-NOMINATE (comparable across Congress)

U.S. Senate

Margaret Wood (Maggie) Hassan
D NH
-0.225
Jeanne Shaheen
D NH
-0.216

U.S. House

Chris Pappas
D NH-1
-0.233
Maggie Goodlander
D NH-2
-0.210

State legislature

New Hampshire Senate 24 members · 16 R · 8 D open in Rankings →

208 roll calls (187 contested, used for scores), 2025-01-30 to 2026-08-19; sessions: 2025 Regular Session; 2026 Regular Session

#NamePartyDistrictScore (liberal → conservative)Party unityVotes
1Cindy RosenwaldD13-1.00099.0%208
2Debra AltschillerD24-0.99798.1%208
3Donovan FentonD10-0.99699.5%208
4Pat LongD20-0.995100.0%90
5Sue PrentissD5-0.99499.5%208
6Rebecca Perkins KwokaD21-0.992100.0%208
7Tara ReardonD15-0.992100.0%208
8David WattersD4-0.97598.0%208
9Denise RicciardiR9+0.43894.5%208
10Keith MurphyR16+0.45194.2%208
11Victoria SullivanR18+0.46995.1%208
12David RochefortR1+0.48396.6%208
13Tim McGoughR11+0.48997.1%208
14Daryl AbbasR22+0.49098.0%208
15Regina BirdsellR19+0.49098.1%208
16Dan InnisR7+0.50999.5%208
17Mark McConkeyR3+0.51098.0%208
18Bill GannonR23+0.51298.5%208
19Kevin AvardR12+0.51297.7%208
20Sharon CarsonR14+0.51498.5%208
21Tim LangR2+0.51499.0%208
22Howard PearlR17+0.51798.1%208
23James GrayR6+0.52299.5%208
24Ruth WardR8+0.52499.5%208

New Hampshire House 382 members · 211 R · 169 D · 2 I open in Rankings →

557 roll calls (553 contested, used for scores), 2025-02-06 to 2026-08-19; sessions: 2025 Regular Session; 2026 Regular Session

#NamePartyDistrictScore (liberal → conservative)Party unityVotes
1Peter LovettDGrafton 8-1.00098.5%557
2Erin KerwinDHillsborough 40-0.99998.4%557
3Heather BaldwinDGrafton 4-0.99698.8%557
4Mary Jane WallnerDMerrimack 19-0.99699.6%557
5Trinidad TellezDHillsborough 40-0.99598.3%557
6Dru FoxDCheshire 2-0.99498.7%557
7Patricia CornellDHillsborough 22-0.99299.6%557
8Toni WeinsteinDRockingham 10-0.99298.4%557
9Bill PalmerDSullivan 2-0.99299.3%557
10Jim SnodgrassDMerrimack 28-0.99199.1%557
11Dick AmesDCheshire 13-0.99198.7%556
12Samantha JacobsDCheshire 15-0.99198.7%557
13Kathy StaubDHillsborough 25-0.99098.3%557
14Myles EnglandDStrafford 12-0.99099.1%557
15Dan VeilleuxDHillsborough 34-0.98999.1%557
16David LuneauDMerrimack 9-0.98998.7%557
17Jodi NewellDCheshire 4-0.98998.4%557
18Lucy WeberDCheshire 5-0.98898.3%557
19Matt WilhelmDHillsborough 21-0.98898.5%557
20Nicole LeapleyDHillsborough 22-0.98898.1%557
21David FrachtDGrafton 16-0.98797.9%557
22Gerry WardDRockingham 27-0.98798.0%557
23Connie LaneDMerrimack 16-0.98698.4%557
24Luz BayDStrafford 21-0.98698.9%557
25Terri O'RorkeDCheshire 7-0.98698.2%557
26Beth RichardsDMerrimack 17-0.98598.8%557
27Chris MunsDRockingham 29-0.98497.7%557
28David PreeceDHillsborough 17-0.98497.3%557
29Heather RaymondDHillsborough 5-0.98397.3%557
30Marc PlamondonDHillsborough 3-0.98297.5%557
31Paige BeaucheminDHillsborough 3-0.98297.6%557
32Timothy HorriganDStrafford 10-0.98296.6%557
33Alexis SimpsonDRockingham 33-0.98198.9%557
34Alicia GreggDHillsborough 7-0.98197.0%557
35Carrie SorensenDRockingham 28-0.98198.7%557
36Laura TelerskiDHillsborough 11-0.98098.9%557
37Wayne BurtonDStrafford 10-0.97997.7%557
38Bill BoltonDGrafton 8-0.97797.2%557
39Christine SeibertDHillsborough 21-0.97797.1%557
40Dale SwansonDHillsborough 5-0.97796.5%557
41Lee Ann KlugerDHillsborough 6-0.97798.5%557
42Loren SeligDStrafford 10-0.97796.6%557
43James RoesenerDMerrimack 22-0.97697.9%557
44Susan ElbergerDHillsborough 5-0.97698.0%557
45Barry FaulknerDCheshire 10-0.97597.6%557
46Nick GermanaDCheshire 15-0.97597.8%557
47Stephanie PayeurDMerrimack 8-0.97597.6%557
48Erik JohnsonDStrafford 11-0.97498.1%557
49Ned RaynoldsDRockingham 39-0.97398.0%557
50Allan HowlandDStrafford 20-0.97298.0%557
51Philip JonesDCheshire 3-0.97297.0%557
52Tom CormenDGrafton 15-0.97297.2%557
53Dan LeClercDHillsborough 34-0.97197.7%557
54David PaigeDCarroll 1-0.97098.2%557
55Marjorie SmithDStrafford 10-0.97097.5%557
56Mark PaigeDRockingham 11-0.96998.1%557
57Russ MuirheadDGrafton 12-0.96998.6%557
58Zoe ManosDRockingham 12-0.96996.9%557
59Merryl GibbsDMerrimack 23-0.96898.0%557
60James NewsomDMerrimack 9-0.96797.8%557
61Lucius ParshallDCheshire 8-0.96795.6%557
62Kat McGheeDHillsborough 35-0.96596.4%557
63Wayne PearsonDStrafford 12-0.96596.8%557
64Stephanie GrundDHillsborough 34-0.96498.0%557
65Peggy BalboniDRockingham 38-0.96296.8%557
66Carry SpierDHillsborough 6-0.95996.1%557
67Kris SchultzDMerrimack 29-0.95996.1%556
68Loren FoxxDHillsborough 2-0.95996.6%557
69Peter PetrignoDHillsborough 43-0.95996.5%557
70Paul BerchDCheshire 6-0.95797.0%557
71Alice WadeDStrafford 15-0.95695.8%557
72Buzz ScherrDRockingham 26-0.95696.2%557
73Bill DolanDHillsborough 9-0.95598.2%557
74Alissandra MurrayDHillsborough 20-0.95195.8%557
75Eric TurerDRockingham 6-0.95196.2%557
76Laurel StavisDGrafton 13-0.95096.0%557
77Allison KnabDRockingham 12-0.94995.5%557
78Heath HowardDStrafford 4-0.94994.7%557
79Geoff SmithDStrafford 21-0.94895.8%557
80Molly HowardDHillsborough 31-0.94796.4%557
81Jessica GrillDHillsborough 18-0.94595.9%557
82Jean JeudyDHillsborough 23-0.94097.5%557
83Billie ButlerDStrafford 12-0.93195.4%313
84Manoj ChourasiaDHillsborough 11-0.93195.3%557
85Matthew HicksDMerrimack 24-0.92295.3%557
86Timothy SoucyDMerrimack 21-0.92194.9%557
87Santosh SalviDHillsborough 9-0.92094.5%557
88Martin JackDHillsborough 10-0.91695.5%557
89Rosemarie RungDHillsborough 12-0.90893.9%557
90Jerry StringhamDGrafton 3-0.90793.8%557
91Linda DiSilvestroDHillsborough 17-0.90293.7%557
92Will DarbyDHillsborough 11-0.89693.0%557
93Chris HerbertDHillsborough 24-0.88492.0%557
94Linda RyanDHillsborough 4-0.87993.0%557
95Jim MaggioreDRockingham 23-0.86191.0%557
96Terry SpahrDGrafton 12-0.86192.0%557
97Jared SullivanDGrafton 2-0.85691.5%557
98Bobbi BoudmanDCarroll 7-0.75884.0%106
99Mark ValloneDRockingham 5-0.67783.9%557
100Jennifer MandelbaumDRockingham 21-0.54175.8%557
101Dave NagelDBelknap 6-0.34367.8%557
102Aidan AnkarbergIStrafford 7-0.320100.0%557
103Matt CokerRBelknap 2+0.25265.2%557
104Joe GuthrieRRockingham 15+0.46175.6%557
105Mike BordesRBelknap 5+0.50575.2%557
106Douglas TrottierRBelknap 8+0.51977.5%557
107Bill BoydRHillsborough 12+0.53377.7%557
108Mark ProulxRHillsborough 15+0.56278.4%557
109Karel CrawfordRCarroll 3+0.66183.8%557
110Louise AndrusRMerrimack 5+0.71785.9%557
111Tanya DonnellyRRockingham 25+0.73287.5%557
112Jodi NelsonRRockingham 13+0.74688.3%557
113Charlie FooteRRockingham 13+0.75988.2%557
114Steve PearsonRRockingham 13+0.76788.3%557
115Kristine PerezRRockingham 16+0.76887.6%557
116Sheri MinorRBelknap 5+0.77990.7%557
117Susan PorcelliRRockingham 19+0.79090.1%557
118Julie MilesRHillsborough 12+0.80891.4%557
119Pete MorencyRCoos 5+0.82492.5%557
120Valerie McDonnellRRockingham 25+0.82692.8%557
121Tom DolanRRockingham 16+0.82792.0%557
122Barbara ComtoisRBelknap 7+0.83990.7%557
123Maureen MooneyRHillsborough 12+0.84092.0%557
124Tom PloszajIBelknap 1+0.843100.0%557
125Wayne MacDonaldRRockingham 16+0.84393.4%557
126Lorie BallRRockingham 25+0.84592.5%557
127Dennis MannionRRockingham 25+0.84793.2%557
128Dick ThackstonRCheshire 12+0.84794.0%557
129Linda FranzRGrafton 6+0.85293.2%557
130Terry SpilsburyRSullivan 3+0.85493.2%557
131Bryan MorseRMerrimack 3+0.85692.4%557
132John HuntRCheshire 14+0.85694.1%557
133Melissa LitchfieldRRockingham 32+0.85793.1%557
134Richard BrownRCarroll 8+0.85793.0%557
135Bob LynnRRockingham 17+0.85993.9%557
136Jack FlanaganRHillsborough 45+0.85992.8%557
137James TierneyRCoos 1+0.85993.1%557
138Kelley PotenzaRStrafford 19+0.85994.5%557
139Mark McLeanRHillsborough 15+0.86094.1%557
140Travis CorcoranRHillsborough 28+0.86192.4%557
141Seth KingRCoos 4+0.86692.9%557
142Glenn BaileyRStrafford 2+0.86892.5%557
143Joe AlexanderRHillsborough 29+0.86892.6%557
144Skip RollinsRSullivan 3+0.87095.4%557
145Mike OuelletRCoos 3+0.87293.8%557
146Matt DrewRHillsborough 19+0.87393.0%557
147Yury PolozovRMerrimack 10+0.87593.1%557
148Andrew ProutRHillsborough 13+0.87792.6%557
149Mike BelcherRCarroll 4+0.87795.4%557
150Diane KelleyRHillsborough 32+0.87993.1%557
151Lex BerezhnyRGrafton 11+0.88093.8%557
152Rich LascellesRHillsborough 14+0.88095.6%557
153Riché ColcombeRHillsborough 30+0.88194.2%557
154Michael AronRSullivan 8+0.88295.7%557
155Lilli WalshRRockingham 15+0.88395.2%557
156Keith AmmonRHillsborough 42+0.88995.9%557
157Paul TerryRBelknap 7+0.89095.8%557
158Mark WardenRHillsborough 39+0.89493.7%557
159Sherm PackardRRockingham 16+0.89598.0%557
160Calvin BeaulierRGrafton 1+0.89693.9%557
161Matthew PitaroRMerrimack 11+0.89695.6%557
162Jess EdwardsRRockingham 31+0.89796.0%557
163Dan McGuireRMerrimack 14+0.89994.2%557
164Judy AronRSullivan 4+0.90096.4%557
165Shane SiroisRHillsborough 32+0.90093.8%557
166Steve BogertRBelknap 5+0.90196.6%557
167Tom MannionRHillsborough 1+0.90194.6%557
168Linda McGrathRRockingham 40+0.90296.2%557
169Mary MurphyRHillsborough 27+0.90295.3%557
170Brian ColeRHillsborough 26+0.90396.1%557
171Daniel Popovici-MullerRRockingham 17+0.90394.8%557
172Doug ThomasRRockingham 16+0.90396.6%557
173Alvin SeeRMerrimack 26+0.90594.8%557
174Brian SeaworthRMerrimack 12+0.90595.1%557
175Jason OsborneRRockingham 2+0.90595.9%557
176Sean DurkinRCoos 1+0.90595.9%557
177Gerry GriffinRHillsborough 42+0.90695.5%557
178J.D. BernardyRRockingham 36+0.90795.9%557
179Katherine Prudhomme-O'BrienRRockingham 13+0.90796.9%557
180Michael GrangerRStrafford 2+0.91095.1%557
181Marc TremblayRCoos 5+0.91296.2%313
182Ted GorskiRHillsborough 2+0.91296.0%557
183Joe SweeneyRRockingham 25+0.91396.7%557
184Denise DeDe-PoulinRStrafford 6+0.91495.0%557
185John SellersRGrafton 10+0.91494.7%557
186Jordan UleryRHillsborough 13+0.91496.0%557
187Keith ErfRHillsborough 28+0.91595.7%557
188Juliet Harvey-BoliaRBelknap 3+0.91697.0%557
189Kristin NobleRHillsborough 2+0.91695.5%557
190Robley HallRStrafford 1+0.91895.6%557
191Katy PeternelRCarroll 6+0.91996.7%557
192Diane PauerRHillsborough 36+0.92096.8%557
193Ross BerryRHillsborough 44+0.92095.9%557
194Lisa PostRHillsborough 42+0.92198.0%557
195Cathy KennyRHillsborough 13+0.92296.1%557
196Jeff TenczarRHillsborough 1+0.92296.4%557
197John SchnellerRHillsborough 2+0.92297.5%557
198Kevin VervilleRRockingham 2+0.92395.8%557
199Stephen BoydRMerrimack 10+0.92397.5%557
200Jeremy SlottjeRHillsborough 13+0.92495.7%557
201Jim SummersRRockingham 20+0.92597.7%557
202Lisa MazurRHillsborough 44+0.92697.3%557
203Pam BrownRRockingham 14+0.92696.1%557
204Deborah AylwardRMerrimack 5+0.92796.5%557
205Greg HillRMerrimack 2+0.92897.2%557
206Mike MoffettRMerrimack 4+0.92997.4%557
207Clayton WoodRMerrimack 13+0.93098.4%557
208Claudine BurnhamRStrafford 2+0.93197.6%557
209Russ DumaisRBelknap 6+0.93396.8%557
210Sly KarasinskiRCheshire 10+0.93398.3%557
211Robert WherryRHillsborough 13+0.93598.0%557
212Cy AuresRMerrimack 13+0.93698.4%557
213Peter VarneyRBelknap 7+0.93896.4%557
214Mike DragoRRockingham 4+0.94598.1%557
—Aboul Khan not rankedRRockingham 30——0
—Adam Presa not rankedRHillsborough 12——0
—Amy Malone not rankedDStrafford 9——0
—Anita Burroughs not rankedDCarroll 2——0
—Arnie Davis not rankedRCoos 2——0
—Bill Ohm not rankedRHillsborough 10——0
—Bob Harb not rankedRRockingham 20——0
—Brian Labrie not rankedRHillsborough 2——0
—Brian Nadeau not rankedRRockingham 4——0
—Brian Sullivan not rankedDSullivan 1——0
—Brian Taylor not rankedRCarroll 8——0
—Carol McGuire not rankedRMerrimack 27——0
—Cassandra Levesque not rankedDStrafford 4——0
—Catherine Rombeau not rankedDHillsborough 2——0
—Catherine Sofikitis not rankedDHillsborough 7——0
—Cathryn Harvey not rankedDCheshire 6——0
—Charles McMahon not rankedRRockingham 17——0
—Charlie Melvin not rankedRRockingham 20——0
—Chris McAleer not rankedDCarroll 2——0
—Christal Lloyd not rankedDHillsborough 8——0
—Cindy Bennett not rankedRRockingham 4——0
—Dale Girard not rankedRSullivan 6——0
—Dan Bergeron not rankedDHillsborough 16——0
—Darrell Louis not rankedRGrafton 1——0
—David Love not rankedRRockingham 13——0
—David Lundgren not rankedRRockingham 16——0
—David Meuse not rankedDRockingham 37——0
—David Milz not rankedRRockingham 13——0
—David Walker not rankedRStrafford 19——0
—Debra DeSimone not rankedRRockingham 18——0
—Denis Murphy not rankedRCheshire 11——0
—Dennis Malloy not rankedDRockingham 24——0
—Dillon Dumont not rankedRHillsborough 13——0
—Donald McFarlane not rankedRGrafton 18——0
—Donald Selby not rankedRRockingham 9——0
—Efstathia Booras not rankedDHillsborough 8——0
—Eileen Kelly not rankedDMerrimack 8——0
—Eleana Colby not rankedDMerrimack 9——0
—Ellen Read not rankedDRockingham 10——0
—Ellen Rockmore not rankedDGrafton 12——0
—Eric Gallager not rankedDMerrimack 20——0
—Erica Layon not rankedRRockingham 13——0
—Erica de Vries not rankedDRockingham 29——0
—Ernesto Gonzalez not rankedRMerrimack 3——0
—Fred Davis not rankedDHillsborough 3——0
—Gaby Grossman not rankedDRockingham 11——0
—Gary Daniels not rankedRHillsborough 43——0
—Gary Gilmore not rankedDStrafford 16——0
—Gary Woods not rankedDMerrimack 30——0
—George Grant not rankedRSullivan 5——0
—George Sykes not rankedDGrafton 14——0
—Glen Aldrich not rankedRBelknap 6——0
—Greg Sargent not rankedDMerrimack 7——0
—Henry Giasson not rankedRHillsborough 29——0
—Hope Damon not rankedDSullivan 8——0
—James Thibault not rankedRMerrimack 25——0
—Janet Lucas not rankedDGrafton 7——0
—Janet Wall not rankedDStrafford 11——0
—Jay Markell not rankedRRockingham 18——0
—Jeanine Notter not rankedRHillsborough 12——0
—Jennifer Rhodes not rankedRCheshire 17——0
—Jessica LaMontagne not rankedDStrafford 17——0
—Jim Creighton not rankedRHillsborough 30——0
—Jim Fedolfi not rankedRHillsborough 30——0
—Jim Gruber not rankedDCheshire 16——0
—Jim Guzofski not rankedRRockingham 1——0
—Jim Kofalt not rankedRHillsborough 32——0
—Jim MacKay not rankedDMerrimack 18——0
—Jim Qualey not rankedRCheshire 18——0
—Jim Spillane not rankedRRockingham 2——0
—Joe Hamblen not rankedRCarroll 3——0
—John Cloutier not rankedDSullivan 6——0
—John Janigian not rankedRRockingham 25——0
—John Larochelle not rankedDStrafford 19——0
—John Leavitt not rankedRMerrimack 10——0
—John MacDonald not rankedRCarroll 6——0
—John Potucek not rankedRRockingham 13——0
—John Stone not rankedDStrafford 12——0
—John Suiter not rankedRHillsborough 36——0
—John Sytek not rankedRRockingham 25——0
—Jonah Wheeler not rankedDHillsborough 33——0
—Jonathan Smith not rankedRCarroll 5——0
—Jose Cambrils not rankedRMerrimack 4——0
—Joseph Barton not rankedRGrafton 1——0
—Julie Gilman not rankedDRockingham 11——0
—Julius Soti not rankedRRockingham 35——0
—Karen Ebel not rankedDMerrimack 7——0
—Karen Hegner not rankedDHillsborough 41——0
—Katelyn Kuttab not rankedRRockingham 17——0
—Kathi Paquette not rankedRHillsborough 25——0
—Ken Weyler not rankedRRockingham 14——0
—Kevin Scully not rankedRHillsborough 8——0
—Kim Rice not rankedRHillsborough 38——0
—Larry Gagne not rankedRHillsborough 16——0
—Larry Miner not rankedRRockingham 7——0
—Len Turcotte not rankedRStrafford 4——0
—Lily Foss not rankedDHillsborough 41——0
—Linda Gould not rankedRHillsborough 2——0
—Linda Harriott-Gathright not rankedDHillsborough 10——0
—Lino Avellani not rankedRCarroll 4——0
—Lisa Freeman not rankedRBelknap 8——0
—Liz Barbour not rankedRHillsborough 35——0
—Lori Korzen not rankedRCoos 7——0
—Lou Juris not rankedDHillsborough 7——0
—Margaret Drye not rankedRSullivan 7——0
—Marie Bjelobrk not rankedRGrafton 5——0
—Mark MacKenzie not rankedDHillsborough 40——0
—Mark Pearson not rankedRRockingham 34——0
—Mary Ford not rankedRRockingham 3——0
—Mary Georges not rankedDHillsborough 23——0
—Mary Hakken-Phillips not rankedDGrafton 12——0
—Matt Sabourin dit Choinière not rankedRRockingham 30——0
—Megan Murray not rankedDHillsborough 37——0
—Michael Cahill not rankedDRockingham 10——0
—Michael Edgar not rankedDRockingham 29——0
—Mike Harrington not rankedRStrafford 18——0
—Muriel Hall not rankedDMerrimack 9——0
—Nancy Murphy not rankedDHillsborough 12——0
—Nicholas Bridle not rankedRRockingham 29——0
—Patrick Long not rankedDHillsborough 26——0
—Paul Dargie not rankedDHillsborough 43——0
—Paul Tudor not rankedRRockingham 1——0
—Peter Bixby not rankedDStrafford 13——0
—Peter Leishman not rankedDHillsborough 33——0
—Peter Mehegan not rankedRMerrimack 12——0
—Peter Schmidt not rankedDStrafford 14——0
—Phyllis Katsakiores not rankedRRockingham 13——0
—Pierre DuPont not rankedRHillsborough 20——0
—Ralph Boehm not rankedRHillsborough 38——0
—Ray Newman not rankedDHillsborough 4——0
—Ray Peeples not rankedRHillsborough 14——0
—Ray Plante not rankedRMerrimack 27——0
—Rich Nalevanko not rankedRCheshire 9——0
—Richard Tripp not rankedRRockingham 13——0
—Rick Devoid not rankedRMerrimack 1——0
—Rick Ladd not rankedRGrafton 5——0
—Rita Mattson not rankedRCheshire 18——0
—Ron Dunn not rankedRRockingham 16——0
—Sallie Fellows not rankedDGrafton 8——0
—Sam Farrington not rankedRStrafford 8——0
—Sanjeev Manohar not rankedDHillsborough 9——0
—Sayra DeVito not rankedRRockingham 8——0
—Scott Bryer not rankedRRockingham 1——0
—Seth Miller not rankedDStrafford 21——0
—Sherri Reinfurt not rankedRHillsborough 29——0
—Steve Kesselring not rankedRHillsborough 18——0
—Steve Woodcock not rankedDCarroll 1——0
—Steven Smith not rankedRSullivan 3——0
—Sue DeLemus not rankedRStrafford 1——0
—Sue Newman not rankedDHillsborough 4——0
—Sue Vandecasteele not rankedRRockingham 25——0
—Susan Almy not rankedDGrafton 17——0
—Susan DeRoy not rankedRStrafford 3——0
—Suzanne Chretien not rankedDHillsborough 19——0
—Terry Roy not rankedRRockingham 31——0
—Thomas Kaczynski not rankedRStrafford 5——0
—Thomas Walsh not rankedRMerrimack 10——0
—Tim Mannion not rankedRHillsborough 1——0
—Tom Buco not rankedDCarroll 1——0
—Tom Schamberg not rankedDMerrimack 6——0
—Tom Southworth not rankedDStrafford 11——0
—Tony Caplan not rankedDMerrimack 8——0
—Tracy Bricchi not rankedDMerrimack 15——0
—Travis Toner not rankedRBelknap 4——0
—Vanessa Sheehan not rankedRHillsborough 43——0
—Vicki Wilson not rankedRRockingham 9——0
—Wayne Hemingway not rankedRSullivan 6——0
—Wendy Thomas not rankedDHillsborough 12——0